Sonhoo Search
More search options
sonhoo search
Home > Buy > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Engineering
search     Refine search by date:      by region:
Mode No:FT-U9 Product Name: USB pen box Features: 1锛?V USB HUB 2锛縫cs USB ports 3: pen box functiom 4: fancy floater
China (Mainland)
1) Application: Gigabit Ethernet, 155Mbps ATM 2) 4 pairs twisted pair cable 3) All cables meet or exceed the requirement proposed by TIA /EIA 568 B.2, ISO/IEC 11801 Category 5E 4) 24AWG (0.51mm) in
China (Mainland)
100M wdm Media Converter   Dec 12,2008
Technical paramter 1. Accord with IEEE802. 3 IEEE802. 3u IEEE802. 3x IEEE802. 1q 100Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standard. 2. Support TCP/IP PPPOE DHCP ICMP NAT protocol 3. Flow control mode: Full
China (Mainland)
Fiber Optical Coupler (splitter) Features: Standard type (modularizing or box design), compact in size, low pdl, low insertion loss, low excess loss, high return loss, high wide band range, high iso
China (Mainland)
Sell Rod antennas   Dec 12,2008
Changzhou Yabang Antenna Factory is a specialized enterprise who is in the line of producing various kinds of Rod antenna, TV antenna, Indoor & Outdoor antenna, Mobilephone antenna and car antenna
China (Mainland)
Sell interface converter   Dec 12,2008
E1 to ethernet, E1 to V.3, E1 to fiber, V.35 to 10base-T, 4E1 to 10/100Base-T, V.35 to fiber, ect interface covnerter
China (Mainland)
Please see more details at the link: http://xxxxx Please send enquiry to:xxxxx Origin: China Price: To Talk About Specification: Keystone Jack Faceplate/angled Faceplate Description: Multi-port I
China (Mainland)
While advocating low cost SDH/MSPP in the access network, Huahuan, being one of the first domestic PDH developers, continues to provide traditional PDH equipment from 1 Ã?? E1 to 16 Ã?
China (Mainland)
1-port Serial WAN Interface Card WIC-1T for 1600, 1700, 2600 & 3600 Series Modular Router we also have the following series cisco network module : WIC-1DSU-T1 WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 WIC-1BU-V2 WIC-1T W
China (Mainland)
We specialized in provide 10/100,10/100/1000,1000 media converter(single/multi-mode, simplex/duplex fiber, external/internal power supply)
China (Mainland)
Cat5e Keystone Jacks   Dec 12,2008
Types: 1) Type A: Cat5e unshielded keystone jack, production code: 2100 2) Type B: Cat5e unshielded keystone jack, production code: 4100 3) Type C: Cat5e unshielded keystone jack, production code: 3
China (Mainland)
server rack cabinet   Dec 12,2008
* The solution of Velocity cabinet adopt full aluminum profile frame structure, comprising of inblock precision casting aluminum alloy (ADC12) molding top and bottom plinths, large section drawing alu
China (Mainland)
SPT series Protocol Converter mainly be used to centralized management of various of protective relays device and other intelligent devices,as well as to convert the communication protocol. Through ma
China (Mainland)
Features: 1) Various modules available for different requirements 2) Design of contacts based on the principle that air-tight contacting makes a completely reliable connection between the contac
China (Mainland)
Sell HP4858B   Dec 12,2008
We offer HP, CISCO, 3COM, NORTEL, FOUNDRY, FINSTAR, EXTREME NETWORKINGS: All Brands New And Original, One Year Warranty. Better price for large quantity. Contact me for further information. Melody Zh
China (Mainland)
Sell PCI modem   Dec 12,2008
Specifications: 1) Chips: Motorola, Smartlink1900, HSP688, Intel 537 2) Supports plug and play (PNP) 3) Communication protocol: ITU-T V.92 V.90 4) Fax protocol: V.17, V.29, V.27 and V.21 5) Channel
China (Mainland)
Sell MGBIC-08   Dec 12,2008
LHHR Inc primary focus is on Cisco, GBICs, WICs, NMs, PAsand cables as well as Extreme GBICs. Other product lines include: Nortel, 3Com, Foundry, Avaya, Finisar . Both quality and prices of our produc
China (Mainland)
Ethernet Switch   Dec 12,2008
The QTS-2624MG is a manageable Layer 2 switch that provides 24 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Mini-GBIC (SFP) combo ports. Designed for departmental and enterprise applications, it is an all-
China (Mainland)
WT- 8110M series is a kind of 10/100Mbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter .It can implement date transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are th
China (Mainland)
1.19" standard network cabinet matches the "ANSI/EIARS-310-C19" international standard. 2.High quality and fine workmanship 3.Detachable composite structure,convenient to assemble and d
China (Mainland)
|First123Next>>Last| Total Records:54 Page1 of 3
Sonhoo VIP
sonhoo vip
Copyright© 2008 sonhoo.net . All Rights Reserved.